3 résultats affichés

TS-QSFP-SR4-low
*  Transmission data rate up to 11.1Gbps per channel
*  Electrically hot-swappable
* 40G Ethernet, Infiniband QDR, SATA/SAS3, IEEE 802.3ba, MSA Compliant
*  Compliant with QSFP+ MSA
*  Max Distance: 100m
*  Operating temperature range:0~70℃
TS-QSFP-LR4–low
* 4 Independent full-duplex channels
* Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth
* Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps
* QSFP MSA compliant
* Duplex LC Connector
* Up to 10 km transmission
* Temperature range 0°C to 70°C
TS-QSFP+-A2M——QSFP+-to-QSFP+-40G-AO-low

QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Assembly

• Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 40Gbps
• Hot Pluggable, lightweight cable, the small bending radius
• 850nm high-speed VCSEL and PIN receiver
• Compatible to SFP+ MSA
• Operating temperature range: 0 to 70°C