Affichage de 1–18 sur 36 résultats

TS-MCHDMI-FO-4K

4K HDMI fiber optic  to video/audio/data, with KVM , extender 10km distance

ts-1200 (1)ts-1200 (3)

RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial to Ethernet Converter(TS-1200)

Conv HDMI-Fibre (2)TS-MCHDMI-FO – 2K

HDMI  KVM Fiber optic  extender, bidirectional audio and RS232 over one fiber optic cable, , high resolution up to 1920*[email protected]

TS-RS232-SM20KM (3)TS-RS232-SM20KM (1)

Convertisseur RS-232-485/422   SERIAL -to-  FIBER  modem Multimode/monomode.

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Receiver working with  TST-1550T-5  .transmitter

receiving 4 four 950~2150MHz Satellite RF and one 88~806MHz Terrestrial TV RF over one SM fiber from one transmitter.

32 thirty-two TST-1550R-5 can receive high quality RF from one TST-1550T-5 optic transmitter directly.

 

TST-1550R-L-v5

Working with wideband LNB fiber transmitter; Sat TV Fiber to the home design; High Linearity Photodiode
One SC/APC fiber input; Optical AGC range: -6dBm ~ +1dBm; SatCR output for 4pcs unicable sat receivers
Sat IF:1210MHz 1420MHz 1680MHz 2040MHz; Terrestrial TV RF Bandwidth: 88~250MHz

TST-1550T-5 v3

Convert Quattro LNB and Terr TV to fiber; VL/VH/HL/HH: 950~2150MHz; Terrestrial TV: 174~806MHz; 1530nm/1550nm/1570nm/1590nm CWDM

AGC on optical transmitter; High Linearity Laser and Photodiode; Excellent RF Isolation; Low noise RF Gain Control circuit

TST-1550T-L-v3

Convert wideband LNB and Terr into  1 singmode fiber   1 One optical SC/APC output
Wideband Vertical: 300~2350MHz (=VL+VH); Wideband Horizontal:300~2350MHz (HL+HH); Terrestrial TV bandwidth: 88~250MHz

N.B: Must be used with TST-1550R-L  receiver

TSV-BNC-VGA (5)TSV-BNC-VGA (7)

Convertisseur BNC BNC s-vidéo VGA vers VGA HD 1080P , adaptateur de sortie VGA, boîtier de commutation numérique pour PC Mac TV, caméra DVD DVR

TSM-448

Pour  transporter les liens E1 via les reseaux  IP ou Ethernet  existant. c’est très utile quand on n’a pas de cable fibre direct entre deux sites.

 

TS-4RS485-1ETH (1)TS-4RS485-1ETH (1)

Ethernet Modem, provides 4 ports RS485 (RS485 connector: RJ45), 1 port 10/100Base-Tx Ethernet

OM4301-2rOM4301r

10/100Mbps Ethernet Booster / Extender; 1 uplink + 1 downlink

modem TS-101 G.SHDSL ETH

TS-101 G.SHDSL ETH (Single Paired High Speed Digital Subscriber Loop) router 

Multirange form 64kbps to 2.304Mbps payload rates over exiting singlepair copper wire

TS-101-G.SHDSL-modemTS-101, G.SHDSL modem

Modem:  G.SHDSL with  4  ports Fast Eth+1 port E1 interface (RJ45)

Support G.bis data rate, 2 wires at 5.7M bis and 4 wires at 11.4M bis

Support GSHDSL PAM 128 data rate up to 15Mbps in 2 wires

TS-MC14S

MC14S: 14-Slot Media Converter Chassis :

  • Hot-swappable – Ensures flexibility
  • Redundant power supply for stability and reliability
  • Visible System Status Indicators
TS-Mcoax4MCoax4

4 Channels Forward HD TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS Video to Fiber Converter

TS-MCoax8

8 Channels Forward HD TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS Video to Fiber Converter

TS-Coax16

16 Channels Forward HD TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS Video to Fiber Converter