Voici les 9 résultats

Sold By Sarl Alief

TSM-60-3516 chassi

High compact and powerful MSTP equipment, it integrates all kind of transport platforms, such as IP Ethernet, SDH, PDH, DDN, PCM all together; supports all type of digital services, such as digital cross connect (DXC), IPPBX,voice/data drop/insert services all-in-one on a 3.5U height, 19 inches width equipment shelf

Sold By Sarl Alief

TSM-60-1001

Highly compact and powerful MSTP equipment, integrates all kind of transport platforms, supports all type of digital services, such as digital cross connect (DXC), IPPBX, voice/data drop/insert services all-in-one.

Sold By Sarl Alief

TSM-50-5064

Expansion of legacy PCM network with multi-function and multi-services; seamlessly merge with fiber, GPON, SDH, IP, HDSL all kinds of network together with flexible choices of voice and data interfaces.

Sold By Sarl Alief

TSM-8PCM+1N-3TSM-8PCM+1N-1

Transmision de lignes Tel analogiques sur un seul brin fibre optique 20-40km.

4lignes, 8 lignes, 16lignes

Sold By Sarl Alief

TSM-30E-rear1

Multiplexeur  PCM  30FXO/FXS  sur    E1,120ohm RJ45, double alimentation AC+DC, rackmount 19 »

Sold By Sarl Alief

tsm-30en

Multiplexeur PCM:   30 lignes telephoniques analogiques FXO/FXS sur  fibre, 4E1 120 ohms (RJ45)+ 2 ports Fast Ethernet, Single mode, dual fiber SC connector, 40km,

alimentation double 220VAC& -48DVC

Sold By Sarl Alief

TSM-ENT448-1

Multiplexeur PCM: 08 lignes tel analogiques FXO/FXS, 4 ports Ethernets 100/100Mbps,4 ports E1 120 Ohms: sur fibre SM distance 40km, dual fibre. Double alimenation AC+DC.

 

Sold By Sarl Alief

tsm-ev164

 

Multiplexeur  16 voix analogiques + 4FE   sur une ligne E1 ( 2 Mbps ).

double alimentation AC+DC, rackmount 19 »

Sold By Sarl Alief

TSM-OV1654 back panel+rear

Multiplexeur PCM: 30 lignes telephone analogiques, 4 ports interfaces E1, 4 ports 10/100/1000M interfaces Ethernet  et 4 interfaces d’extension, sur fibre monomode SC 40km, SFP port; double alimentation AC+DC.